Is GRANOLA APPLE CINNAMON Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, ORGANIC HONEY, PECANS, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, DRIED SWEETENED APPLES (APPLES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), RAISINS, CINNAMON.
Check GRANOLA APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA APPLE CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


