Is GRANOLA BAR MIX, PEANUT BUTTER, QUINOA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRANOLA AND GRAIN: ROLLED OATS, PUFFED AMARANTH, PUFFED QUINOA, FLAX SEEDS, BLACK CHIA SEEDS., BINDER: DARK BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check GRANOLA BAR MIX, PEANUT BUTTER, QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA BAR MIX, PEANUT BUTTER, QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


