Is GRANOLA BAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, WHEAT GERM, COCONUT, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS), PECANS, ALMONDS, MOLASSES, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check GRANOLA BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


