Is granola bites Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, PECANS, HONEY, NATURAL BANANA BREAD FLAVORING, SALT.

Check granola bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go