Is GRANOLA, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, BLUEBERRIES, HONEY, BUTTER, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.
Check GRANOLA, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


