Is Granola Butter Co. Smooth Granola Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Granola (65%) (gluten-free Oats, Coconut Nectar, Rapeseed Oil, Beet Sugar, Cinnamon, Sea Salt), Coconut Oil, Flax Seed. Contains Soya.
Check Granola Butter Co. Smooth Granola Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola Butter Co. Smooth Granola Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


