Is Granola Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Olive Oil°, Maple Syrup, Coconut Oil*, Cinnamon, Rosemary Extract, Salt, Allspice°, Cardamom, Ginger°

Check Granola Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping