Is GRANOLA, CALIFORNIA RAISIN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT BRAN, ALMONDS, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, FLAXSEED, AMBER HONEY, ROLLED OATS, RAISINS, MOLASSES, CHICORY ROOT, EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, BAKING POWDER, CINNAMON, VANILLA, MAPLE, SALT, STEVIA.
Check GRANOLA, CALIFORNIA RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA, CALIFORNIA RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


