Is Granola, Cheat Day Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Coconut, Cashews, Dark Chocolate Chips, Salted Caramel Chips, Flax, Honey, Coconut Oil, Vanilla, Salt

Check Granola, Cheat Day Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Granola, Cheat Day Mix is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping