Is Granola choco framboise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats*, Sugars (brown rice syrup*, maple syrup*), Rye flakes*, White chocolate chips* (cocoa butter*, cane sugar*, tapioca starch, tapioca syrup solids powder*, rice*, maltodextrin, vanilla*), Sunflower oil*, Dried raspberries*, Natural flavour, Salt. Contains: Wheat (rye flakes*).

Check Granola choco framboise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go