Is Granola chocolat pommes et canneberges Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- chocolate"
chocolate"
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oat flakes, Sugar (maple syrup Oat flour, Dried cranberries* (cranberries, sugar" sunflower oil*), Chocolate" (cane sugar, cocoa liquor*, cocoa butter*), Dehydrated apples" Sunflower oil*
Check Granola chocolat pommes et canneberges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola chocolat pommes et canneberges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


