Is Granola chocolat pommes et canneberges Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat flakes, Sugar (maple syrup Oat flour, Dried cranberries* (cranberries, sugar" sunflower oil*), Chocolate" (cane sugar, cocoa liquor*, cocoa butter*), Dehydrated apples" Sunflower oil*
Check Granola chocolat pommes et canneberges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola chocolat pommes et canneberges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


