Is GRANOLA, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NON-GMO SOY, LECITHIN), MAPLE SYRUP, SLIVERED ALMONDS, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, OLIVE OIL, BROWN SUGAR, COCONUT, COCOA POWDER, KOSHER SALT, CINNAMON.
Check GRANOLA, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


