Is GRANOLA CLUSTERS, BANANA NUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE SYRUP, OATS. COCONUT, MALTED WHEAT FLAKES, RAISINS, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, AND CANE MOLASSES), WALNUTS, ALMONDS, SESAME SEEDS. CANOLA OIL, BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, AND NATURAL FLAVOR), SOYBEAN LECITHIN OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, BAKING SODA, AND MALT EXTRACT.

Check GRANOLA CLUSTERS, BANANA NUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetFruityVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go