Is Granola Coconut, Cranberry & Apple Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Sunflower Kernels, Pepitas, Coconut, Sesame Seeds, Chia Seeds, Macadamia Nuts, Almonds, Flaxseed, Coconut Syrup, Macadamia Oil, Cranberries, Apple, Apple Juice, Sunflower Oil
Check Granola Coconut, Cranberry & Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola Coconut, Cranberry & Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Granola Coconut, Cranberry & Apple is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


