Is GRANOLA COOKIE CRUMBLE, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, PEANUT BUTTER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC CORN MEAL, BITTERSWEET CHIPS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN, MILK FAT), HONEY, EGG, FLAX SEED, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check GRANOLA COOKIE CRUMBLE, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA COOKIE CRUMBLE, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


