Is GRANOLA COOKIE CRUNCH, SUMMER LEMON COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CORN MEAL, DEMERARA SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, EGG, COCONUT, FLAX SEED, SESAME SEED, HONEY, LEMON OIL, SALT, BAKING POWDER.

Check GRANOLA COOKIE CRUNCH, SUMMER LEMON COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetCitrusNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go