Is GRANOLA COOKIES, CHERRY CRANBERRY ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, OATS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, HONEY, DRIED CHERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, OAT FLOUR, PUMPKIN SEEDS, VANILLA, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, MAPLE EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check GRANOLA COOKIES, CHERRY CRANBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA COOKIES, CHERRY CRANBERRY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


