Is GRANOLA CRANBERRY AND ACAI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), RICE FLOUR, CONSTARCH, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BARLEY MALT SYRUP, ACAI BERRY.

Check GRANOLA CRANBERRY AND ACAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping