Is GRANOLA CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA, SALT, BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check GRANOLA CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


