Is GRANOLA, GOLDEN MAPLE WALNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CANOLA OIL, WALNUTS, AGAVE SYRUP, WATER, COCONUT, SESAME SEEDS, MAPLE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check GRANOLA, GOLDEN MAPLE WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA, GOLDEN MAPLE WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


