Is Granola, Hello Dolly Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Coconut, Walnuts, Dark Chocolate Chips, Flax, Honey, Coconut Oil, Vanilla, Salt
Check Granola, Hello Dolly Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola, Hello Dolly Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Granola, Hello Dolly Mix is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


