Is Granola, honey & oat Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, non-gmo canola oil, crystallized cane juice, soy protein isolate, honey, almonds, cashews, molasses.

Check Granola, honey & oat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping