Is GRANOLA, HONEY SWEET BLUEBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, HONEY, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WATER, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUEBERRIES, SALT.
Check GRANOLA, HONEY SWEET BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA, HONEY SWEET BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetHoneyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


