Is GRANOLA, HONEY SWEET RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, HONEY, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WATER, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, RASPBERRIES, SALT.
Check GRANOLA, HONEY SWEET RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA, HONEY SWEET RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
HoneyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


