Is GRANOLA KENSINGTON CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT), MALT SYRUP (MALTED BARLEY, CORN), HONEY, WATER, MOLASSES, MILK BLEND (MILK, NONFAT MILK, WHEY SOLIDS, LACTOSE), CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.

Check GRANOLA KENSINGTON CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping