Is GRANOLA, LEMON PISTACHIO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS*, UNSWEETENED COCONUT*, BROWN SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PISTACHIOS, ALMONDS, EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, LEMON JUICE*, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check GRANOLA, LEMON PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA, LEMON PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyCitrusSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


