Is Granola Mini’s - Chocolate Chip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pure gluten free oats, chocolate chips (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), cane sugar, sunflower oil, brown rice crisps (brown rice flour, brown rice syrup, sea salt), dried apples, tapioca starch, natural flavor, vegetable extracts (spinach, broccoli, basil)
Check Granola Mini’s - Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola Mini’s - Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


