Is Granola Mini’s - Chocolate Chip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pure gluten free oats, chocolate chips (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), cane sugar, sunflower oil, brown rice crisps (brown rice flour, brown rice syrup, sea salt), dried apples, tapioca starch, natural flavor, vegetable extracts (spinach, broccoli, basil)

Check Granola Mini’s - Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.