Is Granola No Added Sugar Oat Crunch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rolled oats (38%), Chicory root fibre, Wheat flakes (16%), Sunflower oil, Oat flour, Rice flour, Wheat flour, Salt, Natural flavourings (contains wheat).

Check Granola No Added Sugar Oat Crunch against your own diets in the app.