Is GRANOLA, OATMEAL RAISIN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HONEY, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RAISINS, OAT BRAN, MOLASSES, GROUND FLAX SEED, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, CLOVES.
Check GRANOLA, OATMEAL RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA, OATMEAL RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruityNuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


