Is Granola, Original Bethlehem Inn, Honey Pecan, Family Size Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- pecans
pecans
Dietitian notePecans are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Oat Bran, Honey, Butter, Pecans, Cinnamon, Salt
Check Granola, Original Bethlehem Inn, Honey Pecan, Family Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola, Original Bethlehem Inn, Honey Pecan, Family Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
Granola, Original Bethlehem Inn, Honey Pecan, Family Size is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Grain · Granule


