Is GRANOLA, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC RICE MILK POWDER (ORGANIC RICE SYRUP POWDER, ORGANIC RICE STARCH, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR), ORGANIC GOLDEN FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP.
Check GRANOLA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRANOLA, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


