Is Granola, Pomegran Cherry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Evaporated Cane Juice, Rice Crispy (Brown Rice Flour, Evaporated Cane Juice, Sea Salt, Molasses), Soy Oil, Dried Coconut, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Red Sour Cherries, Oat Syrup Solids (Oat Syrup Solids, Tocopherols)
Check Granola, Pomegran Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola, Pomegran Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


