Is Granola, Pumpkin Spice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Simple Rolled Oats (Organic), Unsweetened Coconut (Organic), Brown Sugar (Organic), Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds (Organic), Pecans, Sliced Almonds, Flax Seeds (Organic), Expeller-pressed Non-gmo Canola Oil, Vanilla, Spices
Check Granola, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola, Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Granola, Pumpkin Spice is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


