Is Granola, Pumpkin Spice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Unsweetened Coconut, Organic Brown Sugar, Sunflower Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Pecans, Sliced Almonds, Organic Flax Seeds, Expeller-pressed Non-gmo Canola Oil, Filtered Water, Pure Vanilla Extract, Spices
Check Granola, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola, Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


