Is Granola raisin and almond Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wholegrain oat flakes (68%), raisins (13%), sugar, palm oil, chopped and flaked almonds (2,5%), honey (1%), sunflower seeds, flavouring, tri uutamiinin allergy advice: for allergens see ingredients in bold sand
Check Granola raisin and almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola raisin and almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


