Is Granola Snack Mix, Golden Chai Pecan Crunch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews,Pecans,Erythritol,Toasted Coconut Chips,Inulin Prebiotic Fiber,Ground Flaxseeds,Mct Oil,Ground Tumeric,Ginder,Cinnamon & Cardamon,Himalayan Sea Salt,Rosemary & Vanilla Extract,Ground Black Pepper,Stevia Extract
Check Granola Snack Mix, Golden Chai Pecan Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola Snack Mix, Golden Chai Pecan Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Granola Snack Mix, Golden Chai Pecan Crunch is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySpicyVanillaEarthy
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


