Is Granola Truly Tropical, 10 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Honey, Cashews, Dried Mango (Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid), Coconut, Non-gmo/expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Vanilla, Sea Sal

Check Granola Truly Tropical, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Granola Truly Tropical, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go