Is Granola Truly Tropical, 10 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Honey, Cashews, Dried Mango (Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid), Coconut, Non-gmo/expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Vanilla, Sea Sal
Check Granola Truly Tropical, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola Truly Tropical, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Granola Truly Tropical, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


