Is Granola Truly Tropical, 10 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Honey, Cashews, Dried Mango (Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid), Coconut, Non-gmo/expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Vanilla, Sea Sal

Check Granola Truly Tropical, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Granola Truly Tropical, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go