Is GRANOLA VANILLA ALMOND OATS, ALMONDS & HONEY, GRANOLA VANILLA ALMOND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR MILLED CANE SUGAR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP SALT), CORNSTARCH, ALMONDS, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, HERB BLEND (SUGAR CARDAMOM, FENNEL SEED, FENUGREEK, NUTMEG).

Check GRANOLA VANILLA ALMOND OATS, ALMONDS & HONEY, GRANOLA VANILLA ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyVanillaHoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping