Is Granola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Soy, Sunflower Oil, Coconut, Raspberries, Dried Protein Isolate, Date Powder, Canola Oil, Rice Starch, Dried Blueberries, Rice Flour, Dried Strawberries, Natural Flavor, Salt.
Check Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


