Is Sainsbury's Granola, SO Organic 1kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Oat Flakes (63%), Sugar, Sultanas (10%), Rapeseed Oil, Honey (1.5%), Coconut, Almond (1%), Hazelnuts . Of the organic ingredients that can be organic, 100% are organic.

Check Sainsbury's Granola, SO Organic 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping