Is GRANOLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS*, SUGAR*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, OAT FLOUR*, CRISP RICE* (WHITE RICE FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR)*, COCONUT SYRUP*, BLACK CHIA SEEDS*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, FLAX SEEDS*, VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT.

Check GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go