Is GRANOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS*, SUGAR*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, OAT FLOUR*, CRISP RICE* (WHITE RICE FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR)*, COCONUT SYRUP*, BLACK CHIA SEEDS*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, FLAX SEEDS*, VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


