Is Granola Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut chips, Pepitas, Corn dextrin soluble fibre, Almonds, Sunflower seeds, Walnuts, Cocoa powder, Flaxseed meal, Natural flavours, Sea salt.
Check Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


