Is GRANOLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTS & SEEDS (SUNFLOWER, CASHEWS, FLAX, ALMONDS, WALNUTS, PUMPKIN), WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, HONEY, SUGAR, RAISINS & CRANBERRIES, SOYBEAN, CANOLA & SUNFLOWER OIL, MILLED RICE, SALT, MALT.

Check GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go