Is Granola Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Céréales à grains entiers (Flocons d'avoine, Flocons d'orge), Sucre, Baies lyophilisées (Morceaux de fraises, Bleuets entiers), Huiles végétales (Huile de canola, Huile de palme) Miel, Arôme. CONTIENT: Avaine, Orge PEUT CONTENIR: Blé, Seigle, Noix.

Check Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping