Is GRANOLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, OLIVE OIL, EGG WHITES, 100% MAPLE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR & MOLASSES), PISTACHIOS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, CHERRIES (WITH SUGAR & SUNFLOWER OIL), KOSHER SALT.

Check GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go